Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRITANNIA AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,950
+12.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+126.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 1 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0EB
← Back to All Properties