1A, WATERLOO STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.0%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+203.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+13.0%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1