Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,750
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£15,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,750
+24.0%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+46.6%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties