Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+26.9%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+181.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties