43, BOSTON STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.1%
Price Change
+£117,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£154,000+323.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£117,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,400+30.0%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1