Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OAKLEIGH AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+285.0%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£133,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9AR
← Back to All Properties