Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAWTHORN WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,750
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£80,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,750
+31.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,995
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9AT
← Back to All Properties