Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, THE OLD SILK MILL, SILK LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+53.1%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9GA
← Back to All Properties