Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+7.7%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,500
+42.7%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+39.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+82.6%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties