Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COURT OAK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£8,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-6.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,999
+29.6%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9TH
← Back to All Properties