423A, KINGSTON ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 0BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,950+31.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+143.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950-31.5%
Sold on 17 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1