66, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£61,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+28.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£61,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,350+113.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£113,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+66.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1