Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BENNETT LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,500
+14.3%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7DZ
← Back to All Properties