Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FENSWAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+87.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+7.6%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5SX
← Back to All Properties