Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREEN LANE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+1.1%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+9.2%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+182.4%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7JH
← Back to All Properties