Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188A, COLLEGE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+21.3%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+80.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JA
← Back to All Properties