Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+89.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QN
← Back to All Properties