Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+40.4%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
-3.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,500
+15.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-5.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+20.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties