Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, AINSLEY GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,500
+21.6%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,450
+12.5%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+91.7%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+57.4%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NX
← Back to All Properties