Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GOLDCREST ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£222,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+67.7%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£222,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,950
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8DZ
← Back to All Properties