Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LONG CLOSE COTTAGE, SHAPPEN HILL LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 4EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£999,950
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1392.5%
Price Change
+£932,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£999,950
+1392.5%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Other
+£932,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 February 2025
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 4EP
← Back to All Properties