Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ASHLEA COURT, WESTHALL ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+46.4%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
-7.7%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9BH
← Back to All Properties