20, NORTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2NX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+11.1%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500+330.4%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+49.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+28.3%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1