Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SCORPIO CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,750
Last Sold Price
14 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,750
+47.3%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+45.1%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,495
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LY
← Back to All Properties