Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,550
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,550
+113.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DE
← Back to All Properties