Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SYCAMORE HOUSE, WOODLAND COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+33.3%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2RD
← Back to All Properties