Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOTLEY GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£493,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£493,000
+4.9%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,500
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2FN
← Back to All Properties