Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, IVYHOUSE LANE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.8%
Price Change
+£24,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,500
+99.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£24,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,275
Sold on 7 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9JX
← Back to All Properties