Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+16.7%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+62.2%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+143.8%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties