Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROOMFIELD AVENUE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£366,000
+30.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+95.8%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6AX
← Back to All Properties