RHENCULLEN, MAIN ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 7SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000-5.3%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£438,000+265.0%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+185.7%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1