Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FAIRFIELD AVENUE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£436,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£353,000
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7PB
← Back to All Properties