Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STATION ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+841.9%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+841.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4DB
← Back to All Properties