4, CHAPMAN CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8FY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+78.3%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+17.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+4.8%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1