Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GROVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+63.7%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+2.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1PT
← Back to All Properties