Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HARECROFT CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£155,575 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+78.8%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£155,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,425
Sold on 16 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4FX
← Back to All Properties