Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CRUTTENDEN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,125
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,125
+1.3%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7NB
← Back to All Properties