Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+51.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+65.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+1.9%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties