Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 140, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 2 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1JX
← Back to All Properties