45, WELLS GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+50.0%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+12.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+129.7%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 13 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1