Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-3.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+17.3%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+91.3%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties