28, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB8 9YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+115.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+91.8%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1