27, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£244,500-6.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+5.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1