Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLACK CROFT, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+29.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+247.2%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
+£177,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9EX
← Back to All Properties