Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DUNSTAN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+46.0%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+44.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5UQ
← Back to All Properties