Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 9, MOUNT PLEASANT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+30.1%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+94.3%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8TW
← Back to All Properties