Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ENDEAVOUR WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£500,000
+35.1%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+64.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 24 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6DX
← Back to All Properties