Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RQ
← Back to All Properties