Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BOHEMIA ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,750
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,750
+11.0%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6RB
← Back to All Properties