Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WOODSIDE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+28.6%
Sold on 12 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+25.8%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.7%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2NJ
← Back to All Properties